NEXT SHOWS

19.07.2017| Cassiopeia Berlin
with Questions, Head To Head

05.08.2017| JZ Lüdenscheid
with Questions, No Way Out, Asking for a Surprise

01.09.2017| Gängeviertel Hamburg
with Out of Step, NinetyNine, Fight Against Monuments

23.09.2017| Basta Görlitz
with TBA


Book us! christian@unitedandstrong.de / +49 17644622925

 

PAST SHOWS

Colorblind Tour 2017

28.04.17| 4 Rooms Leipzig (DE) *
29.04.17| Substanz Osnabrück (DE) *
30.04.17| Magazinkeller Bremen (DE) *
01.05.17| Core Tex Stage Berlin (DE) **
02.05.17| Estrada Stagebar Bydgoszcz (PL) **
03.05.17| Rizom Infokiosk Cluj Napoca (RO)
04.05.17| ABETON Györ (HU)
05.05.17| Punkrockkeller Hof (DE)
06.05.17| Shalom Gera (DE) *
07.05.17| Steinhaus Bautzen (DE) * **
08.05.17| Jalla Jalla Ljubljana (SLO)
09.05.17| Monteparadiso Pula (HR)
10.05.17| Klub Fest Belgrade (SRB)
11.05.17| Club Shadows Skopje (MK)
12.05.17| Grindhouse Sofia (BG)
13.05.17| OKC Abrasevic Mostar (BIH)

20.01.2017| Knast Magdeburg
with Miozän, Eat Me Fresh, In Quiet Hour

07.01.2017| The Fusion Fest VII – Muggefug Cottbus
with Bitter Verses, Light It Up, Science Of Sleep, Belief and more

06.01.2017| Chemiefabrik Dresden
with Bitter Verses, Off The hook, Head To head

2016

26.11.2016| L86 Finsterwalde
with Reflections, Light It Up, Drux

06.08.2016| Alte Damenhandschuhfabrik Leipzig
with xBishopx, Stand Your Ground, Safe State, Light It Up

05.08.2016| Alte Zuckerfabrik Rostock

with Stand Your Ground, Hooked, SMD

23.07.2016| Kalkwerk e.V. Limburg
Doble D, Bronson AD and more

22.07.2016| Magnapop Krefeld
with Culture, Fourth Crusade, Doble D, Angst, Venom Prison, Whatever It Takes

10.06.2016| Unanbeatbar Schwarzenberg
with Hausvabot, Ichsucht, Jesus Skins and more

BALTIC STATES & RUSSIA TOUR

20.05.2016| Torun – Pilon (Poland)
21.05.2016| Kaliningrad – Friends For Friends Fest – Yalta Club (Russia)
22.05.2016| Cesis – Fonoklubs (Latvia)
23.05.2016| Pskov – TIR (Russia)
24.05.2016| St. Petersburg – Les Bar (Russia)
25.05.2016| Petrozavodsk – Zefir (Russia)
26.05.2016| Tallinn – Ülase 12 (Estonia)
27.05.2016| Tartu – Ilmatsalu Kolm (Estonia)
28.05.2016| Riga – Nabaklab (Latvia)

MOROCCO TOUR 2016

14.04.2016| Meknes – Cinema ABC
15.04.2016| Rabat – Salle Bahninni
17.04.2016| Casablanca – Boultek

26.03.2016| Basta Görlitz
with John Matrix, Real Deal

19.03.2016| Gängeviertel Hamburg
with Cold Shoulder, Outlawed, Hedger

05.02.2016| Chemiefabrik Dresden
with Stand Your Ground, Tobende Ossis, In Circles

16.01.2016| Pegasus Senftenberg
with Mental Refuse and more

2015

28.11.2015| Proberaum Meschi Dresden
with Final Effort, Ninetey Nine, Veilside

21.11.2015| Gold Nugget Gera
with Short Drop, Veilside, Walk Away

14.11.2015| Save The Scene Fest – Weltecho Chemnitz
with What We Feel, Moscow Death Brigade, Alarmsignal, Meinhof, Chefdenker and more

23.10.2015| Jugendhaus Rosswein – Solidarity with Refugees
with One Step Ahead, Kommando Kronstadt, I Am My End, Kira Kanoa

09.10.2015| Gängeviertel Hamburg
with Out For Change, Ninetey Nine, Checked, Almost Equal, End Of Nothing

19.09.2015| Supamolly Berlin
with Bomb Out, Crucial Point

12.09.2015| AJZ Erfurt
with Out Of Step, Carry the Dead, OAT

29.08.2015| Alles Für Die Kaz 3 Open Air Staupitz
with Sailors Grave, Shame, Once We killed, Tobende Ossies, Ausschreitung and more

24.07.2015| 4 Rooms Leipzig
with Questions, Traces Of You, Out For Change, Ninety Nine

EASTBOUND TOUR 2015
15.07.2015| Budapest @ Viper Room (Hungary) with Camp Koala, Vex, Canine
16.07.2015| Cluj Napoca @ Molotov Pub (Romania)
17.07.2015| Chisinau @ Bunker Bar (Moldova) with Walk Alone, Autist
18.07.-19.07.2015| Odessa @ Mayak Fest (Ukraine) with The Lowest,Transilvanian, Deadfall, Homesick, Set Adrift and more
20.07.2015| Vinnytsia @ Royal Pub (Ukraine) with The Lowest
21.07.2015| Ivano Frankivsk @ BARDUCK (Ukraine) with The Lowest, Fifty Fifty, New Beginning
22.07.2015| Berlin @ Cassiopeia (Germany) with Questions, Out For Change, My Turn

16.05.2015| Mr. Wilson Skatehalle Kassel
with What We Feel, Veilside, Black Heart

28.03.2015| JWP Mittendrin Neuruppin – Antifa Aktionstag
with Destroyline

21.03.2015| Downstairs Großenhain
with Bitter Verses, Soulbreaker, In Strong Terms

07.03.2015| Chemiefabrik Dresden – Hardcore bleibt Nazi frei!
with GWLT, Method Of Proof, Wolfdown, Tear It Down

23.02.2015| Estrada Stage Bar – Torun (Poland)

22.02.2015| Friends For Friends Fest The Kaliningrad Room – Kaliningrad (Russia)
with Noway, Rite and many more

31.01.2015| JUZ Wunsiedel
with Burning Age, Brotherfight

17.01.2015| Pegasus Senftenberg – Refugees Welcome Benefiz
with Bitter Verses, Ausschreitung, Soulbreaker

2014

19.12.2014| Kuze Potsdam
with Tides Denied, Stand Your Ground

14.11.2014| Save The Scene Fest – AZ Conni
with Emptiness For Good, The Disordered and more

04.11.2014| Cassiopeia Berlin
with Empowerment, AYS

25.10.2014| No Way Out Fest – Holz Niesky
with Die My Demon, Optimist, The Lowest, Endurance and more

SOUTHBOUND TOUR
03.10.2014| MURCIA (ESP) SALA ROCK ZONE GARAJE BEAT CLUB
04.10.2014| BADALONA (ESP) ESTRAPERLO CLUB
05.10.2014| MADRID (ESP) SALA KISS
07.10.2014| CASCAIS (POR) STAIRWAY CLUB
09.10.2014| PORTUGAL – HELP US!
10.10.2014| PORTO (POR) CASA VIVA
11.10.2014| VIGO (ESP) DISTRITO 9
12.10.2014| TORRELAVEGA (ESP) SALA ARENA

27.09.2014| HHF Benefiz – K19 Berlin
with Face your Pain, Bei Bedarf, Finders Keepers

07.08.2014| Hafenklang Hamburg
with Backtrack

12.07.2014| JUHA Rosswein
with Hawser, Drown In Your Blood, Ashes, Cressida

15.06.2014| Jubez Karlsruhe – solishow ARCO Brasil
with Wolfenstein, Sullen Walk, Diversion, Blacksheep Troopers

31.05.2014 | Hot Alte Bude Magdeburg
with Last Hope, Out Of Step, Out For Count

30.05.2014 | Klex Greifswald
with Last Hope, Stand Your Ground, Out Of Step, Out For Count

29.05.2014 | Tommy Haus Berlin
with Last Hope, Stand Your Ground

29.03.2014 | Basta Görlitz
with Stand Your Ground, Final Effort, Lashdown, Reason To Care

22.03.2014 | Schützenhaus Finsterwalde
with Reflections, The Strom, CleanXBreak

15.03.2014 | Woodys Schleiz
with Out Of Step, One Minute Shit, New Hate Rising, Labdam

14.03.2014 | K3 Leipzig
with Out Of Step, One Minute Shit, Labdam

2013

Northbound Tour 2013
03.10.2013 | Vilnius @ XI 20, Lithuania
04.10.2013 | Riga @ Nabaklab, Latvia
05.10.2013 | Tallinn @ Ülase12, Estonia
06.10.2013 | St. Petersburg @ Da:Da, Russia
07.10.2013 | Petrozawodsk @ Zigmund Freud Bar, Russia
08.10.2013 | Murmansk @ Gladiator, Russia
10.10.2013 | Oulu @ Ykän Pub, Finland
11.10.2013 | Turku @ Aurinkotehdas, Finland

28.09.2013 | KUZE Potsdam
with The Storm, Light It Up

27.09.2013 | Bunte Kuh Berlin
with Zerre, Crucial Point

07.09.2013 | Skatehalle Großenhain
with Lashdown

31.08.2013 | Für die Kaz Open Air Staupitz
with The Storm, Reflections, Fast Cash, Facepunch

03.08.2013 | Rock auf der Bahn Plessa
with Gravity State, Black Tequilla, Jenix

12.07.2013 | Tommy Haus Berlin
with Lies, Secede, Face It

„HOME IS WHERE YOU PARK IT“ Tour 2013
23.03.2013 | Csongrad(hungary)
24.03.2013 | Sombor (serbia)
25.03.2013 | Belgrade (serbia)
26.03.2013 | Cluj Napoca (romania)
27.03.2013 | Sibiu (romania)
28.03.2013 | Brasov (romania)
29.03.2013 | Chisinau (moldova)
31.03.2013 | Budapest (hungary)

20.03.2013 | Kili Berlin
with Reflections, Isolated, Hieroglyphs, Deathseeker

16.03.2013 | Gemeinde Saal Gonna bei Sangerhausen
with New Hate Rising, Blackstone, Bravestar and more

10.03.2013 | Cassiopeia Berlin
with Senseless, Light it Up

02.03.2013 | Reil 78 Halle
with The Storm, e-620

17.02.2013 | L86 Finsterwalde
with The Storm, Reflections

16.02.2013 | Juz Klex Greifswald
with The Storm

19.01.2013 | JH Rosswein
with Method Of Proof

2012

01.12.2012 | Chekov Cottbus
with Reflections, An Evenings Dawn

17.11.2012 | Bullet Suhl
with New Hate Rising, Stab, Drown In Your Blood

16.11.2012 | HDO Brandenburg
with Sickward, Stand Your Ground

22.10.2012 | Wild At Heart Berlin
with Kickback

DREAMERS & MAKERS BRASIL TOUR 2012
28.09.2012 | Bragança Paulista @ Cadillac Box
29.09.2012 | Belo Horizonte @ Espaço Rock
30.09.2012 | Rio De Janeiro @ Audio Rebel
02.10.2012 | Cabo Frio @ Chapelao
04.10.2012 | São Caetano do Sul @ Cidadão do Mundo
05.10.2012 | Piracicaba @ Benjamim Rock Bar
06.10.2012 | Sao Paulo @ Casa Do Metal
07.10.2012 | Sao Paulo @ Inferno Club SPHC FEST XIV
10.10.2012 | ONG Laboratório a Banca – Jardim Ângela Sao Paulo
11.10.2012 | Sao Paulo @ Cerveja Azul
12.10.2012 | Campinas @ Woodstock Roquenrrow

22.09.2012 | Skatepark Elsterwerda
with The Storm

08.09.2012 | Disteln im Beton Festival Berlin
with Tonedown, Punishable Act, Your World Dies and more

07.09.2012 | Vinylbox Zwickau
with Honour Your Pain, Grizzly

01.09.2012 | Buntes Haus Celle
with One Minute Shit, One Step Ahead

31.08.2012 | K19 Berlin
with Blackstone, The Storm

09.08.2012 | Finsterwalde Schützenhaus
with AYS, Light It Up

14.06.2012 | Leipzig 4 Rooms
with Twitching Tongues, Frustration, Light It Up

12.05.2012 | JH Lauta
with Reflections, Light It Up

22.04.2012 | Bunte Kuh Berlin
with Tonedown, Reality Check, The Lowest

12.04.2012 | Mitterteich
with Bridges Left Burning

25.02.2012 | Holz Niesky
with Bitter Verses

21.01.2012 | Club Cellardoor Cottbus
with Reflections, Facepunch, Keep Distance

2011

03.12.2011 | JUHA Rosswein
with Relive Your Fall and more

04.11.2011 | Knast Magdeburg
with Face To Face

29.10.2011 | JUZ Bingen
with The Lines We Cross

23.10.2011 | L86 Finsterwalde
with Questions

22.10.2011 | Naumburg Tank
with Questions, Dos Dias De Sangre

21.10.2011 | JUZ Wunsiedel
with Questions, Red Wookie

Life’s a Fight in Coma City Tour 2011 (with Questions)
29.09.2011 | Berlin Tommyhaus (germany)
30.09.2011 | Olsztyn Admiral Pub (poland)
01.10.2011 | Tallinn Ylase 12 (estonia)
02.10.2011 | Sankt Petersburg V-Club (russia)
03.10.2011 | Petrosawodsk Zavodsk (russia)
04.10.2011 | off day
05.10.2011 | Pskov TIR
(russia)
06.10.2011 | Cesis Fonoklubs (latvia)
07.10.2011 | Warsaw Wetlina club (poland)
08.10.2011 | Cluj Napoca Irish Music Pub (romania)
09.10.2011 | Chisinau Gin Do & Contrabass Club (moldova)
10.10.2011 | Chisinau (moldova)
11.10.2011 | Bucharest Underwold Club (romania)
12.10.2011 | Istanbul Rocknrolla (turkey)
13.10.2011 | Volos Riot Squat (greece)
14.10.2011 | Larissa Stage Club (greece)
15.10.2011 | Kumanovo KC BINGO (macedonia)

25.09.2011 | Cassiopeia Berlin
Berlin HC Fest with War From A Harlots Mouth, Tonedown and more

20.08.2011 | BMX Bahn Plessa
with Koppkaputt, Hottentotten

14.08.2011 | Hey Days Festival Chemnitz
at Niffa Eyewear Stage

01.08.2011 | Wild At Heart Berlin
with Xibalba, Reconcile, Positive Youth

30.07.2011 | Fischladen Leipzig
with Heretic Soul

15.07.2011 | Holz Niesky
with Feet First, The Storm, Final Prayer

25.06.2011 | Olof Palme Haus Kassel
with All For Revenge, Go For It and more

21.06.2011 | Fete De La Musique Berlin
with Faktomat

06.05.2011 | Cantine Prenzlau
with Never Put Aside, Stand Your Ground

23.04.2011 | CWH Großenhain
with Built On Trust, New Hate Rising

21.04.2011 | Skandal Berlin
with Tonedown, Nothing Between Us

16.04.2011 | Coretex Berlin
INTERNATIONAL RECORD STORE DAY

08.04.2011 | Knast Magdeburg
with End is Forever, Bitter Verses, Still Screaming

05.03.2011 | Kastanienallee 6 Zerbst
with Harzhaft, Fuctomat

21.01.2011 | Schieszhaus Zeulenroda
with The Lines We Cross

2010

25.12.2010 | Finsterwalde
with The Storm, Built On Trust

21.12.2010 | Wild At Heart Berlin
with Teamkiller, All For Revenge

03.12.2010 | Skandal Berlin
with Stuck In A Rut, Your World Dies

TOUR 2010
16.10.2010 | Brasov – ROMANIA
15.10.2010 | Bucharest – ROMANIA
14.10.2010 | Cluj Napoca – ROMANIA
13.10.2010 | Iasi – ROMANIA
12.10.2010 | Chisinau – MOLDOVA
10.10.2010 | Kiev – UKRAINE
09.10.2010 | Uzhgorod – UKRAINE
08.10.2010 | Spisska Nova Ves – SLOVAKIA

25.09.2010 | Tommy Haus Berlin
with Billy The Kid, Words Of Concrete and more

18.09.2010 | Wunstock Festival Wunsiedel
with many more!

27.08.2010 | 4 Rooms Leipzig
with The Storm and more

28.08.2010 | Friedensdorf e.V. Storkow
with Abbruch

12.08.2010 | Elsterwerdaer 17 Prösen
with Confronto, The Storm

11.08.2010 | HDJK Berlin Köpenick
with Confronto (19:00!!!)

08.08.2010 | Resist To Exist Festival Berlin
with Oxo 86, Rawside and more (15:15!!!)

26.06.2010 | Roßleben
with Still Screaming, 5 Pounds Ahead

19.06.2010 | Basta Görlitz
with Feet First, Empowerment

05.06.2010 | Knast Magdeburg
with Kaige, Bitter Verses

25.05.2010 | K19 Kassel
with What We Feel

22.05.2010 | JFE Skandal Berlin
with Your World Dies, All For Revenge

15.05.2010 | Tommyhaus Berlin
Soli with The Lines We Cross, Second Aid

24.04.2010 | 10 Years Selectors Großenhain
with Punishable Act, Built On Trust, Isolated

16.03.2010 | Koma F Köpi Berlin
with Castet, Minority

27.02.2010 | Brückenkopf Torgau
with Kid Nero, Last Chapter

24.02.2010 | Schuppen Leipzig
with Drama

04.02.2010 | Gladhouse Cottbus
with Built On Trust, Light It Up, Suffer Survive

08.01.2010 | HDO Brandenburg
with My Own Path, We Once Loved

2009

20.12.2009 | Cassiopeia Berlin
with Folsom, Last Mile

07.11.2009 | Scherer 8 Berlin
with Ny Hill Stillness

24.10.2009 | Buntes haus Forst
with The Storm, Infected, Get the Point

QUESTIONS & UAS EASTUROPE TOUR 2009
27.8.  Berlin, Germany @ Tommy Haus
28.8.  Leipzig, Germany @ Schuppen
29.8.  Szczytno, Poland @ Club Przepompownia
30.8.  Olsztyn Poland @ Molotov Cafe
01.9.  Riga, Latvia @ Club Depo
02.9.  Tallin, Estonia @ Sepa
03.9.  Liepaja, Latvia @ Fontaine Palace
04.9.  St Petersburg, Russia @ Flat
05.9.  Petrozavodsk, Russia @ Porshen
06.9.  Moscow, Russia @ Club Relax
07.9.  Pskov, Russia @ Tir
08.9.  Cesis, Latvia @ Fono Klub
11.9.  Cluj Napoca, Romania @ Irish Music Pub
12.9.  Bristrita, Romania @ Club Ambassador
13.9.  Bucharest, Romania @ Fire Club
14.9.  Kumanovo, Macedonia @ Tunnel
15.9.  Sofia, Bulgaria @ The Box
18.9.  Larissa, Greece @ Stage Club
19.9.  Pazadjik, Bulgaria @ Magica Club
21.9.  Szeged, Hungary @ Garaboncias
22.9.  Budapest, Hungary @ Dürer Kert
23.9.  Gyor, Hungary @ Red Rocket
24.9.  Namestovo, Slovakia @ Traingel Club
25.9.  Wunsiedel, Germany @ JZ
26.9.  Niesky, Germany @ Holz
27.9.  Prösen, Germany @ Pumpenhalle

23.07.2009 | A.R.M. Kassel
with xRepresentx

04.07.2009 | AZ Conni Dresden
with The Storm, Last Days, Sink Or Swim

19.06.2009 | Freizone Bischofswerda
with In A Blind Fury,CLLHN,Infected

16.05.2009 | Schuppen in der Stö Leipzig
with Adjudgement, Go Ahead

15.05.2009 |Alte Kaffeerösterei Plauen
with Adjudgement, Memorial

08.05.2009 | Vortex Siegen
with Do Or Die, Tribe, In All Conscience

18.04.2009 | AKW Bitterfeld
with Isolated, Rebarker

28.03.2009 | Stern Niesky
with Oboxum, Mila Ayuhara

07.03.2009 | CWh Großenhain
with Second Try, The Lines We Cross

07.02.2009 | Brückenkopf Torgau
with The Vendetta, Media Solution

30.01.2009 | Sams Party Berlin
with HOTWS, Jimmiy Pistole

2008

28.11.2008 | 4 Rooms Leipzig
with Today We Rise, With Abandon

22.11.2008 | Stak Reloaded Schmölln
with TLWC, Hannibal Smith, Sicario

21.11.2008 | Regina Finsterwalde
with The Good Old Boys, Bitter Verses and more

08.11.2008 | Köpi Berlin
with Organic Fat, Kopfsteinpflasta

03.11.2008 | Cassiopeia Berlin
with Backfire, Knuckledust, Apocalypse Now

25.10.2008 | Chemiefabrik Dresden
with Confronto, Die Young

13.09.2008 | Alte Brauerei Mittweida
with TheLinesWeCross, BuiltOnTrust, more

06.09.2008 | Koma F Berlin
with TheLinesWeCross, Egquality

18.08.2008 | Garabonciás Szeged (HU)
with Pavilonul 32, Vicious Circle, Another Way

21.08.2008 | Area 51 Varna (BU)
with TBA

24.08.2008 | Club Ambasador Bistrita (RO)
with NeinNeinNein, Total Konfus, Vive La Moiz

25.08.2008 | Downtown Pub Satu Mare (RO)
with Noir

29.08.2008 |Buntes Haus Forst
with Eye Of Judgement

07.06.2008 | Wecker Merseburg
with Adjudgement

26.04.2008 | CWH Großenhain
with Final Call, Montgomery Burns, Times New Romance

04.04.2008 |Klostermansfeld Grabenstrasse
with Crackdown

08.04.2008 |Tommy Haus Berlin
with 25 Ta Life

14.03.2008 | Kassel Barracuda Bar
with xGeriljax, Surrounded, SoFarAway

02.02.2008 | Conne Island Leipzig
with Shattered Realm, Last Days

19.01.2008 | AJZ Dessau
with Go Ahead, What The Fuck, Zann

2007

29.12.2007 | Holz Niesky
with To Kill, Empty Visions

28.12.2007 | KBH Leipzig
with Seamy Side, WarFromAHarlotsMouth, more

04.11.2007 | Cassiopeia Berlin
with Full Speed Ahead, Myra

02.10.2007 | Basta Görlitz
with Clobbrin Time, Settle The Score

21.09.2007 | JC Mügeln
Lets Fight White Pride with Full Speed Ahead, C.N. Roundhousekick

25 Aug 2007,BMX Strecke Plessa

11 Aug 2007, Buntes Haus Forst, with Confronto

10 Aug 2007, G-Punkt Merseburg, with Confronto, Final Round Crew

09 Aug 2007, Kulturbundhaus Leipzig, with Confronto

04 Aug 2007, Maasmechelen (Belgium), with Confronto

27 Jul 2007, Jugendklub Thalberg, with Final Call, InMortalCombat, ForeverBloodInTears

22 Jun 2007, Lehe-Treff Bremerhaven, with Only Attitude Counts

17 Jun 2007, Berlin Wild At Heart, with Doomday

15 Jun 2007, Berlin Koepi, with Confronto

13 Jun 2007, Dresden Chemiefabrik, Conviction, Confronto

08 Jun 2007, Großenhain CWH, 12 Jahre Conny Wessmann Haus

13 Mai 2007, Tommy Haus Berlin, with Questions, Tackleberry

30 Mrz 2007, Prösen City, with Questions, Diamonds are Forever

24 Mrz 2007, RTC Proberaum, with Capital Punishment, Reborn To Conquer, SHC

12 Mrz 2007, Berlin Cassiopeia, with BORN FROM PAIN, FIRST BLOOD, THE SETUP

22 Jan 2007, Kassel Barracuda Bar, with Doomday

21 Jan 2007, AJZ Dessau, with Values Intact, Alone and Go Ahead!

20 Jan 2007, G-Punkt Merseburg, with Seamy Side, Final Call

19 Jan 2007, Halberstadt Salut e.V., with Doomday, HatexxxEdge

2006

16 Dez 2006, Elsterwerda Elster-Dom, mit Final Call, Torment of Prometheus

15 Dez 2006, Blowback Festival Naunhof, with Depriciate, FinalRoundCrew

03 Okt 2006, Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus, with 25 ta Life

24 Sep 2006, Berlin HC Fest Cassiopeia

23 Sep 2006, Orwohaus Berlin Marzahn, with Aggronauts

22 Sep 2006, Berlin Köpenick JKZ All @Mellowpark, with Aggronauts

17 Jun 2006, Wispa Festival Hemer,

16 Jun 2006, Gleis Genthin, with pwb, refuse to comply,SUBCONSINOUS, make it count

30 Apr 2006, JZ Riot Lichtenstein, with Born From Pain, Zero Mentality, Settle The Score, Hate The Players

29 Apr 2006, CWH Groenhain, with Internal Decay

25 Mrz 2006, JC Prestewitz, Final Call Record Release Party

11 Mrz 2006, Karsdorf, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

10 Mrz 2006, Johanngeorgenstadt, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

08 Mrz 2006, G- Punkt Merseburg, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

07 Mrz 2006, Berlin Cassiopeia, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

06 Mrz 2006, Hamburg Hafenklang, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

05 Mrz 2006, Bremen, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

04 Mrz 2006, Buntes Haus Forst, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

02 Mrz 2006, Sackfabrik Magdeburg, with 25 Ta Life, Last Hope, COR

11 Feb 2006, Annaberg Buchholz,

10 Feb 2006, Ajz Chemnitz, with 25 Ta Life, Stand as One, Manifestation

14 Jan 2006, Jugendhaus Lauta, with Bite The Bullet, 3 Minute Heros

11 Jan 2006, Berlin Cassiopeia ,with Age Of Ruin

2005

28 Dez 2005, Bischofswerda Eastclub, with Capital Punishment, Angelreich, Torment of Prometheus, Equality

19 Nov 2005, Klex Greifswald

18 Nov 2005, UAS Proberaum, with Capital Punishment, Final Call, SHC

12 Nov 2005, Conny Wessmann Haus Großenhain, with Eternal Bloodrain

24 Sep 2005, Hafenstraße Meißen, with Runtime Error and Radical Address

17.07.2005 TFO Festival Lauchhammer

11.06.2005 10 Jahre Conny Wessmann Haus Großenhain

10.06.2005 Pop Shall Burn Festival Bottendorf + Misconduct

06.05.2005 Jugendtreff Hängematte Elsterwerda + Enlaced By Chains

23.04.2005 5 Jahre Selectorz CWH Großenhain

18.04.2005 Basta Görlitz + Embers

06.03.2005 Tanna + Depreciate

29.01.2005 CWH Großenhain + Mort, Inroad, Enlaced By Chains

2004

11.12.2004 Oase26 Naunhof + Inroad u.a.

20.11.2004 Münster + Mort, Circle Of Death

29.10.2004 Horn Berlin + Gib8 (Halloweenparty mit Pop-Coversongs)

24.09.2004 Basta Görlitz + Final Prayer, Teamkiller

03.09.2004 Jugendhaus Rosswein + Depreciate

21.08.2004 Großenhain „Grind The Nazi Scum Festival“

28.05.2004 Nikolaigalerie Auerbach + Mort, Farmers Boulevard

05.06.2004 Großenhain Stadtfest „Bühne der Jugend“

25.04.2004 Elsterwerda „Frühlingsfest“

03.04.2004 Zobersdorf „Zur Linde“+ Draw The Line,Bad Al! u.v.m.

2003

13.12.2003 Prösen Proberaum + Not As Mine, Draw The Line, Depreciate

…and many more shows since 2001 which were never adhered.